pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
1 |
FARNISI Mirko |
EL |
1 |
1 |
01. 57. 31 |
|
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
2 |
LOMBARDO Vito |
M4 |
141 |
1 |
01. 58. 32 |
+01.01 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
3 |
PELLEGRINO Giuseppe |
ELMT |
25 |
1 |
01. 58. 57 |
+01.26 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
4 |
CICCIARI Giuseppe |
EL |
3 |
1 |
02. 01. 56 |
+04.25 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
5 |
ZAGARELLA Giuseppe |
EL |
7 |
1 |
02. 04. 12 |
+06.41 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
6 |
MIGLIORE Alessandro |
M2 |
63 |
1 |
02. 06. 04 |
+08.33 |
A.S.D. GRIFONE |
7 |
ZUCCARÀ Alessio |
UN |
4 |
1 |
02. 08. 28 |
+10.57 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
8 |
IANNÌ Samuele |
JU |
13 |
1 |
02. 08. 31 |
+11.00 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
9 |
TANDURELLA Andrea |
M2 |
62 |
1 |
02. 09. 05 |
+11.34 |
OPEN MTB |
10 |
CASCHETTO Giuseppe |
ELMT |
36 |
1 |
02. 09. 09 |
+11.38 |
ASD CICLISTICA ROSOLINI |
11 |
SIRAGUSA Aldo |
ELMT |
31 |
1 |
02. 09. 34 |
+12.03 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
12 |
CREMENTE Ivan |
ELMT |
21 |
1 |
02. 09. 36 |
+12.05 |
SC JONICA |
13 |
PARISI Angelo |
ELMT |
19 |
1 |
02. 09. 38 |
+12.07 |
SC JONICA |
14 |
SPAMPINATO Alessandro |
M3 |
92 |
1 |
02. 09. 49 |
+12.18 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
15 |
FAZIO Dario |
UN |
5 |
1 |
02. 10. 16 |
+12.45 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
16 |
LEOTTA Sebastiano |
M3 |
93 |
1 |
02. 10. 38 |
+13.07 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
17 |
MAGRI Domenico |
ELMT |
23 |
1 |
02. 14. 39 |
+17.08 |
A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
18 |
COSENTINO Dario |
M3 |
119 |
1 |
02. 15. 30 |
+17.59 |
ASD MASTER SPORT |
20 |
CALDARELLA Paolo |
M2 |
85 |
1 |
02. 16. 04 |
+18.33 |
SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
21 |
SORGE Simone |
M2 |
73 |
1 |
02. 16. 11 |
+18.40 |
A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
22 |
MARCHESE Alessandro |
M3 |
95 |
1 |
02. 17. 19 |
+19.48 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
23 |
LICITRA Giovanni |
M5 |
185 |
1 |
02. 18. 25 |
+20.54 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
24 |
SARDINA Stefano |
UN |
8 |
1 |
02. 18. 54 |
+21.23 |
TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
25 |
RICCIOLI Mario * |
M6 |
189 |
1 |
02. 19. 26 |
+21.55 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
26 |
GRECO Marco |
M2 |
68 |
1 |
02. 19. 27 |
+21.56 |
A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
27 |
PRIVITERA Andrea |
JU |
14 |
1 |
02. 19. 33 |
+22.02 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
28 |
SARCUTO Tarcisio |
M3 |
98 |
1 |
02. 20. 50 |
+23.19 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
29 |
SCIUTO Claudio Valerio |
M3 |
104 |
1 |
02. 21. 44 |
+24.13 |
A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
30 |
GIUFFRIDA Roberto |
M4 |
174 |
1 |
02. 22. 29 |
+24.58 |
A.S.D. GRIFONE |
31 |
GIANCARLO Firrincieli |
M4 |
169 |
1 |
02. 22. 30 |
+24.59 |
MTB FK POZZALLO |
32 |
TORO Giuseppe Sebastiano |
M3 |
114 |
1 |
02. 22. 30 |
+24.59 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
33 |
SCARCELLA Gaetano |
M2 |
67 |
1 |
02. 22. 32 |
+25.01 |
A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
34 |
CASCINO Nunzio |
M3 |
97 |
1 |
02. 22. 41 |
+25.10 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
35 |
DI GUARDIA Luca |
M1 |
45 |
1 |
02. 23. 10 |
+25.39 |
A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
36 |
SCEVOLI Ernesto |
M4 |
207 |
1 |
02. 24. 00 |
+26.29 |
A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
37 |
GIACALONE Renato |
M2 |
90 |
1 |
02. 25. 48 |
+28.17 |
ASD CICL. MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE |
38 |
LANZAFAME Marcello |
M5 |
184 |
1 |
02. 26. 06 |
+28.35 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
39 |
GIORDANO Pierdomenico |
UN |
9 |
1 |
02. 26. 27 |
+28.56 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
40 |
CALLERI Luciano |
M4 |
156 |
1 |
02. 26. 45 |
+29.14 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
41 |
NOCE Giovanni |
M5 |
175 |
1 |
02. 26. 47 |
+29.16 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
42 |
MUSSO Nicolo |
M1 |
43 |
1 |
02. 27. 01 |
+29.30 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
43 |
LO MANTO Gianluca |
M4 |
142 |
1 |
02. 27. 03 |
+29.32 |
MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. |
44 |
PISTRITTO Lucio |
M3 |
117 |
1 |
02. 27. 38 |
+30.07 |
A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
45 |
LA MONACA Giuseppe |
M3 |
131 |
1 |
02. 27. 46 |
+30.15 |
A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
46 |
DRAGO Lorenzo |
M1 |
61 |
1 |
02. 28. 44 |
+31.13 |
ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
47 |
FIORENTINO Salvatore |
M3 |
129 |
1 |
02. 29. 49 |
+32.18 |
ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA |
48 |
GIUFFRIDA Vincenzo |
M3 |
105 |
1 |
02. 30. 49 |
+33.18 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
49 |
SIMPSON Elizabeth Ann |
W2 |
197 |
1 |
02. 31. 03 |
+33.32 |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
50 |
LA MONICA Riccardo |
M3 |
132 |
1 |
02. 32. 48 |
+35.17 |
A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
51 |
CALVO Raffaele |
M1 |
56 |
1 |
02. 33. 53 |
+36.22 |
ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
52 |
NICOLOSI Alberto |
JU |
16 |
1 |
02. 35. 20 |
+37.49 |
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
53 |
CALI Giampiero |
M2 |
64 |
1 |
02. 36. 16 |
+38.45 |
A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
54 |
DOVIS Fabio |
M6 |
186 |
1 |
02. 36. 22 |
+38.51 |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
55 |
DI FRANCO Ivan |
ELMT |
39 |
1 |
02. 36. 24 |
+38.53 |
ASD GRIFONE |
56 |
RUISI Sergio Giuseppe |
M3 |
99 |
1 |
02. 36. 28 |
+38.57 |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
57 |
MAGGESTINI Claudio |
M4 |
152 |
1 |
02. 37. 07 |
+39.36 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
58 |
REITANO Alfio |
M3 |
123 |
1 |
02. 37. 09 |
+39.38 |
ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF |
59 |
FRAZZICA Andrea |
ELMT |
24 |
1 |
02. 38. 10 |
+40.39 |
SC JONICA |
60 |
CONGIU Luigi |
M4 |
140 |
1 |
02. 38. 18 |
+40.47 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
61 |
AUGELLO Francesco |
M1 |
51 |
1 |
02. 39. 07 |
+41.36 |
MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. |
62 |
LEONE Marco |
M2 |
91 |
1 |
02. 39. 57 |
+42.26 |
ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE |
63 |
DI MAURO Giuseppe |
M3 |
94 |
1 |
02. 40. 34 |
+43.03 |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
64 |
DI MAURO Roberto |
M6 |
192 |
1 |
02. 40. 35 |
+43.04 |
A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
65 |
FAZIO Beniamino |
M3 |
96 |
1 |
02. 41. 48 |
+44.17 |
TEAM SIRACUSANI |
66 |
CARBONARO Fabrizio |
M2 |
80 |
1 |
02. 42. 47 |
+45.16 |
ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
67 |
LICITRA Alessandro |
M3 |
137 |
1 |
02. 44. 52 |
+47.21 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
68 |
BARBAGALLO Francesco |
M3 |
209 |
1 |
02. 45. 00 |
+47.29 |
ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA |
69 |
GALLO Raffaele |
M3 |
116 |
1 |
02. 47. 31 |
+50.00 |
SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
70 |
MASSARI Renato |
M4 |
153 |
1 |
02. 47. 43 |
+50.12 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
71 |
GUGLIELMETTI Davide |
M4 |
165 |
1 |
02. 48. 38 |
+51.07 |
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA A.S.D. |
72 |
BENTIVOGLIO Giovanni |
M4 |
173 |
1 |
02. 48. 53 |
+51.22 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
73 |
CIAFFAGLIONE Mario |
ELMT |
28 |
1 |
02. 48. 53 |
+51.22 |
A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
74 |
GIUFFRIDA Beatrice Giorgia |
W2 |
199 |
1 |
02. 49. 18 |
+51.47 |
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
75 |
FORESTA Gianluca |
M2 |
74 |
1 |
02. 49. 39 |
+52.08 |
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
76 |
DI MODICA Giampaolo |
M4 |
32 |
1 |
02. 49. 54 |
+52.23 |
TEAM SIRACUSANI |
77 |
MELI Giorgio |
M2 |
79 |
1 |
02. 50. 14 |
+52.43 |
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
78 |
MANGIONE Daniele |
M5 |
180 |
1 |
02. 50. 18 |
+52.47 |
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
79 |
MAUCIERI Giuseppe |
M3 |
124 |
1 |
02. 51. 22 |
+53.51 |
POL. DRL. CASA |
80 |
FAZZI Giuseppe |
M4 |
154 |
1 |
02. 52. 13 |
+54.42 |
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
81 |
DE FINI Claudio |
M2 |
65 |
1 |
02. 52. 53 |
+55.22 |
BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
82 |
MAZZEO Santo |
M3 |
118 |
1 |
02. 53. 43 |
+56.12 |
ASD TEM MAX BICI |
83 |
LOREFICE Antonio |
M2 |
84 |
1 |
02. 53. 50 |
+56.19 |
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
84 |
RACITI Paolo |
M4 |
163 |
1 |
02. 54. 32 |
+57.01 |
ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE |
85 |
MICHELE Gennaro |
M4 |
168 |
1 |
02. 55. 59 |
+58.28 |
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
86 |
LISSANDRELLO Francesco |
M2 |
78 |
1 |
02. 56. 00 |
+58.29 |
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
87 |
DONATO Gaetano |
M1 |
47 |
1 |
02. 56. 01 |
+58.30 |
A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
88 |
BONAFFINI Salvatore |
M3 |
111 |
1 |
02. 56. 32 |
+59.01 |
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
89 |
BORDONARO Paolo |
M4 |
203 |
1 |
02. 57. 33 |
|
TEAM SIRACUSANI |
90 |
MIRABELLA Giuseppe |
M2 |
70 |
1 |
02. 58. 39 |
|
BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
91 |
MARTORINA Salvatore |
M2 |
71 |
1 |
02. 58. 41 |
|
MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. |
92 |
BERTOLO Carmelo Alessio |
M1 |
49 |
1 |
02. 58. 42 |
|
A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
93 |
BOMBACI Melchiorre |
M4 |
167 |
1 |
02. 59. 05 |
|
SC JONICA |
94 |
BUDA Natale * |
M6 |
195 |
1 |
02. 59. 34 |
|
TEAM SIRACUSANI |
95 |
POLARA Domenico |
M2 |
75 |
1 |
02. 59. 36 |
|
A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA |
96 |
CASCONE Cristian |
ELMT |
29 |
1 |
02. 59. 41 |
|
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
97 |
SIRAGUSA Santo |
M4 |
147 |
1 |
03. 00. 28 |
|
ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
98 |
NASCONDIGLIO Valerio |
M1 |
54 |
1 |
03. 00. 55 |
|
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
99 |
BENFATTO Santo |
M3 |
121 |
1 |
03. 01. 40 |
|
ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
100 |
AIDALA Giuseppe |
M2 |
66 |
1 |
03. 02. 52 |
|
A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
101 |
TROVATO Antonio |
M4 |
145 |
1 |
03. 03. 35 |
|
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
102 |
MARINO Costantino |
M3 |
210 |
1 |
03. 04. 12 |
|
PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR |
103 |
BUCCOLERI Michele |
M4 |
149 |
1 |
03. 04. 24 |
|
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
104 |
BAGLIERI Giuseppe |
M5 |
181 |
1 |
03. 04. 32 |
|
A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM |
105 |
CHIANTELLO Andrea |
M2 |
87 |
1 |
03. 04. 44 |
|
ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
106 |
CARNEMOLLA Corrado |
ELMT |
37 |
1 |
03. 05. 08 |
|
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
107 |
MINARDO Orazio |
M2 |
83 |
1 |
03. 06. 00 |
|
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
108 |
CARTIER Carlo |
M1 |
55 |
1 |
03. 06. 01 |
|
ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
109 |
NASCONDIGLIO Giuseppe |
M2 |
76 |
1 |
03. 06. 03 |
|
A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
110 |
BURROMETO Giovanni |
M2 |
81 |
1 |
03. 07. 33 |
|
ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA |
111 |
ROMANO Salvatore |
M1 |
46 |
1 |
03. 07. 40 |
|
TEAM SIRACUSANI |
112 |
SCARSO Vincenzo |
M3 |
125 |
1 |
03. 07. 47 |
|
DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
113 |
VAZZANA Vincenzo * |
M6 |
187 |
1 |
03. 08. 37 |
|
A.S.D. PIANO BATTAGLIA BIKE PARK |
114 |
GIANQUINTO Ignazio |
M3 |
106 |
1 |
03. 09. 02 |
|
PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR |
115 |
LEONE Massimiliano |
M2 |
86 |
1 |
03. 09. 05 |
|
SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
116 |
BULLA Pietro Donato |
M5 |
183 |
1 |
03. 10. 07 |
|
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE |
117 |
GALLO Marcello |
M3 |
127 |
1 |
03. 10. 36 |
|
SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
118 |
FLORIDDA Michele |
M2 |
138 |
1 |
03. 12. 24 |
|
ASD CICLI ROSOLINI |
119 |
PARISI Salvatore |
M1 |
50 |
1 |
03. 14. 10 |
|
BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
120 |
FOSSI Sebastiano |
M3 |
102 |
1 |
03. 14. 29 |
|
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
121 |
MORMINA Agostino |
M4 |
171 |
1 |
03. 14. 47 |
|
AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI |
122 |
VENTURELLA Danila |
DE |
12 |
1 |
03. 15. 54 |
|
BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
123 |
PELLERITO Giuseppe |
M6 |
193 |
1 |
03. 15. 55 |
|
REGOLO NORMANNA PONTREMOLESE CINQUA |
124 |
CULTRERA Roberto |
M5 |
177 |
1 |
03. 16. 28 |
|
A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
125 |
GIAMMANCO Giorgio |
ELMT |
33 |
1 |
03. 17. 23 |
|
PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR |
126 |
FIRULLO Filippo |
M1 |
59 |
1 |
03. 17. 23 |
|
AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI |
127 |
MONTINERI Salvatore |
M4 |
146 |
1 |
03. 20. 38 |
|
A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
128 |
LIUZZO Raimondo |
M3 |
133 |
1 |
03. 22. 08 |
|
ASD CICLI ROSOLINI |
129 |
ZUCCARELLO Giuseppe |
M3 |
128 |
1 |
03. 22. 13 |
|
BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
130 |
CATANIA Salvo |
M2 |
88 |
1 |
03. 26. 46 |
|
ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
131 |
MILAZZO Nicola |
M3 |
122 |
1 |
03. 26. 46 |
|
ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
132 |
ALBERGHINA Antonella |
W1 |
202 |
1 |
03. 32. 09 |
|
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
133 |
CREMONA Davide |
M4 |
155 |
1 |
03. 32. 16 |
|
A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA |
134 |
CICERO Giuseppe |
M1 |
58 |
1 |
03. 33. 51 |
|
ASD CICLISTICA ROSOLINI |
135 |
BARBAGALLO Francesco |
M3 |
108 |
1 |
03. 34. 58 |
|
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE |
136 |
SCALZO Daniele |
M4 |
206 |
1 |
03. 37. 08 |
|
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
137 |
CREMENTE Pietro |
M1 |
42 |
1 |
03. 40. 40 |
|
SC JONICA |
138 |
TRIMARCHI Vincenzo Roberto |
M4 |
143 |
1 |
03. 40. 40 |
|
SC JONICA |
139 |
LAUDANI Angelo |
M1 |
60 |
1 |
03. 43. 34 |
|
ASD CICLI CATANIA |
140 |
GIARDINA Paolo Ignazio |
M5 |
179 |
1 |
03. 43. 36 |
|
A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
141 |
BAUDO Santo |
M4 |
161 |
1 |
03. 45. 32 |
|
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE |
142 |
RAGUSA Giuseppe |
M4 |
162 |
1 |
03. 47. 32 |
|
P.A.D. SCRUPOLI BIKE |
143 |
BIONDI Guido |
M1 |
52 |
1 |
03. 51. 34 |
|
BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
144 |
CANTALE Salvatore |
ELMT |
40 |
1 |
03. 52. 32 |
|
ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
145 |
GERACI Antonia Maria Anna |
W1 |
201 |
1 |
03. 55. 29 |
|
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |