VENTURELLA Danila | DE | 12 | 1 | 03. 15. 54 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
ELITE
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNISI Mirko | EL | 1 | 1 | 01. 57. 31 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE | |
2 | CICCIARI Giuseppe | EL | 3 | 1 | 02. 01. 56 | +04.25 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
3 | ZAGARELLA Giuseppe | EL | 7 | 1 | 02. 04. 12 | +06.41 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
ELITE MASTER SPORT
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEGRINO Giuseppe | ELMT | 25 | 1 | 01. 58. 57 | +01.26 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
2 | CASCHETTO Giuseppe | ELMT | 36 | 1 | 02. 09. 09 | +11.38 | ASD CICLISTICA ROSOLINI |
3 | SIRAGUSA Aldo | ELMT | 31 | 1 | 02. 09. 34 | +12.03 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
4 | CREMENTE Ivan | ELMT | 21 | 1 | 02. 09. 36 | +12.05 | SC JONICA |
5 | PARISI Angelo | ELMT | 19 | 1 | 02. 09. 38 | +12.07 | SC JONICA |
6 | MAGRI Domenico | ELMT | 23 | 1 | 02. 14. 39 | +17.08 | A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
7 | DI FRANCO Ivan | ELMT | 39 | 1 | 02. 36. 24 | +38.53 | ASD GRIFONE |
8 | FRAZZICA Andrea | ELMT | 24 | 1 | 02. 38. 10 | +40.39 | SC JONICA |
9 | CIAFFAGLIONE Mario | ELMT | 28 | 1 | 02. 48. 53 | +51.22 | A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
10 | CASCONE Cristian | ELMT | 29 | 1 | 02. 59. 41 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA | |
11 | CARNEMOLLA Corrado | ELMT | 37 | 1 | 03. 05. 08 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI | |
12 | GIAMMANCO Giorgio | ELMT | 33 | 1 | 03. 17. 23 | PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR | |
13 | CANTALE Salvatore | ELMT | 40 | 1 | 03. 52. 32 | ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
JUNIOR
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IANNÌ Samuele | JU | 13 | 1 | 02. 08. 31 | +11.00 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
2 | PRIVITERA Andrea | JU | 14 | 1 | 02. 19. 33 | +22.02 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
3 | NICOLOSI Alberto | JU | 16 | 1 | 02. 35. 20 | +37.49 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
MASTER 1
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI GUARDIA Luca | M1 | 45 | 1 | 02. 23. 10 | +25.39 | A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
2 | MUSSO Nicolo | M1 | 43 | 1 | 02. 27. 01 | +29.30 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
3 | DRAGO Lorenzo | M1 | 61 | 1 | 02. 28. 44 | +31.13 | ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
4 | CALVO Raffaele | M1 | 56 | 1 | 02. 33. 53 | +36.22 | ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
5 | AUGELLO Francesco | M1 | 51 | 1 | 02. 39. 07 | +41.36 | MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. |
6 | DONATO Gaetano | M1 | 47 | 1 | 02. 56. 01 | +58.30 | A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. |
7 | BERTOLO Carmelo Alessio | M1 | 49 | 1 | 02. 58. 42 | A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. | |
8 | NASCONDIGLIO Valerio | M1 | 54 | 1 | 03. 00. 55 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA | |
9 | CARTIER Carlo | M1 | 55 | 1 | 03. 06. 01 | ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE | |
10 | ROMANO Salvatore | M1 | 46 | 1 | 03. 07. 40 | TEAM SIRACUSANI | |
11 | PARISI Salvatore | M1 | 50 | 1 | 03. 14. 10 | BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY | |
12 | FIRULLO Filippo | M1 | 59 | 1 | 03. 17. 23 | AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI | |
13 | CICERO Giuseppe | M1 | 58 | 1 | 03. 33. 51 | ASD CICLISTICA ROSOLINI | |
14 | CREMENTE Pietro | M1 | 42 | 1 | 03. 40. 40 | SC JONICA | |
15 | LAUDANI Angelo | M1 | 60 | 1 | 03. 43. 34 | ASD CICLI CATANIA | |
16 | BIONDI Guido | M1 | 52 | 1 | 03. 51. 34 | BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
MASTER 2
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGLIORE Alessandro | M2 | 63 | 1 | 02. 06. 04 | +08.33 | A.S.D. GRIFONE |
2 | TANDURELLA Andrea | M2 | 62 | 1 | 02. 09. 05 | +11.34 | OPEN MTB |
3 | CALDARELLA Paolo | M2 | 85 | 1 | 02. 16. 04 | +18.33 | SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
4 | SORGE Simone | M2 | 73 | 1 | 02. 16. 11 | +18.40 | A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
5 | GRECO Marco | M2 | 68 | 1 | 02. 19. 27 | +21.56 | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
6 | SCARCELLA Gaetano | M2 | 67 | 1 | 02. 22. 32 | +25.01 | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
7 | GIACALONE Renato | M2 | 90 | 1 | 02. 25. 48 | +28.17 | ASD CICL. MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE |
8 | CALI Giampiero | M2 | 64 | 1 | 02. 36. 16 | +38.45 | A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO |
9 | LEONE Marco | M2 | 91 | 1 | 02. 39. 57 | +42.26 | ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE |
10 | CARBONARO Fabrizio | M2 | 80 | 1 | 02. 42. 47 | +45.16 | ASD MTB MODICA TRIATHLON BIKE |
11 | FORESTA Gianluca | M2 | 74 | 1 | 02. 49. 39 | +52.08 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
12 | MELI Giorgio | M2 | 79 | 1 | 02. 50. 14 | +52.43 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
13 | DE FINI Claudio | M2 | 65 | 1 | 02. 52. 53 | +55.22 | BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY |
14 | LOREFICE Antonio | M2 | 84 | 1 | 02. 53. 50 | +56.19 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
15 | LISSANDRELLO Francesco | M2 | 78 | 1 | 02. 56. 00 | +58.29 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
16 | MIRABELLA Giuseppe | M2 | 70 | 1 | 02. 58. 39 | BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY | |
17 | MARTORINA Salvatore | M2 | 71 | 1 | 02. 58. 41 | MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. | |
18 | POLARA Domenico | M2 | 75 | 1 | 02. 59. 36 | A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA | |
19 | AIDALA Giuseppe | M2 | 66 | 1 | 03. 02. 52 | A.S.D. - ADRANO IN BIKE R.C. | |
20 | CHIANTELLO Andrea | M2 | 87 | 1 | 03. 04. 44 | ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES | |
21 | MINARDO Orazio | M2 | 83 | 1 | 03. 06. 00 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI | |
22 | NASCONDIGLIO Giuseppe | M2 | 76 | 1 | 03. 06. 03 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA | |
23 | BURROMETO Giovanni | M2 | 81 | 1 | 03. 07. 33 | ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA | |
24 | LEONE Massimiliano | M2 | 86 | 1 | 03. 09. 05 | SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM | |
25 | FLORIDDA Michele | M2 | 138 | 1 | 03. 12. 24 | ASD CICLI ROSOLINI | |
26 | CATANIA Salvo | M2 | 88 | 1 | 03. 26. 46 | ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES |
MASTER 3
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPAMPINATO Alessandro | M3 | 92 | 1 | 02. 09. 49 | +12.18 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
2 | LEOTTA Sebastiano | M3 | 93 | 1 | 02. 10. 38 | +13.07 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
3 | COSENTINO Dario | M3 | 119 | 1 | 02. 15. 30 | +17.59 | ASD MASTER SPORT |
4 | MARCHESE Alessandro | M3 | 95 | 1 | 02. 17. 19 | +19.48 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
5 | SARCUTO Tarcisio | M3 | 98 | 1 | 02. 20. 50 | +23.19 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
6 | SCIUTO Claudio Valerio | M3 | 104 | 1 | 02. 21. 44 | +24.13 | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
7 | TORO Giuseppe Sebastiano | M3 | 114 | 1 | 02. 22. 30 | +24.59 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
8 | CASCINO Nunzio | M3 | 97 | 1 | 02. 22. 41 | +25.10 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
9 | PISTRITTO Lucio | M3 | 117 | 1 | 02. 27. 38 | +30.07 | A.S.D. ORANGE BIKE CARLENTINI |
10 | LA MONACA Giuseppe | M3 | 131 | 1 | 02. 27. 46 | +30.15 | A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
11 | FIORENTINO Salvatore | M3 | 129 | 1 | 02. 29. 49 | +32.18 | ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA |
12 | GIUFFRIDA Vincenzo | M3 | 105 | 1 | 02. 30. 49 | +33.18 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
13 | LA MONICA Riccardo | M3 | 132 | 1 | 02. 32. 48 | +35.17 | A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
14 | RUISI Sergio Giuseppe | M3 | 99 | 1 | 02. 36. 28 | +38.57 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
15 | REITANO Alfio | M3 | 123 | 1 | 02. 37. 09 | +39.38 | ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF |
16 | DI MAURO Giuseppe | M3 | 94 | 1 | 02. 40. 34 | +43.03 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
17 | FAZIO Beniamino | M3 | 96 | 1 | 02. 41. 48 | +44.17 | TEAM SIRACUSANI |
18 | LICITRA Alessandro | M3 | 137 | 1 | 02. 44. 52 | +47.21 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
19 | BARBAGALLO Francesco | M3 | 209 | 1 | 02. 45. 00 | +47.29 | ASD MULTICAR AMARÙ CANEVA |
20 | GALLO Raffaele | M3 | 116 | 1 | 02. 47. 31 | +50.00 | SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM |
21 | MAUCIERI Giuseppe | M3 | 124 | 1 | 02. 51. 22 | +53.51 | POL. DRL. CASA |
22 | MAZZEO Santo | M3 | 118 | 1 | 02. 53. 43 | +56.12 | ASD TEM MAX BICI |
23 | BONAFFINI Salvatore | M3 | 111 | 1 | 02. 56. 32 | +59.01 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
24 | BENFATTO Santo | M3 | 121 | 1 | 03. 01. 40 | ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES | |
25 | MARINO Costantino | M3 | 210 | 1 | 03. 04. 12 | PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR | |
26 | SCARSO Vincenzo | M3 | 125 | 1 | 03. 07. 47 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI | |
27 | GIANQUINTO Ignazio | M3 | 106 | 1 | 03. 09. 02 | PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR | |
28 | GALLO Marcello | M3 | 127 | 1 | 03. 10. 36 | SIKELIA MOTORICAMBI RACING TEAM | |
29 | FOSSI Sebastiano | M3 | 102 | 1 | 03. 14. 29 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
30 | LIUZZO Raimondo | M3 | 133 | 1 | 03. 22. 08 | ASD CICLI ROSOLINI | |
31 | ZUCCARELLO Giuseppe | M3 | 128 | 1 | 03. 22. 13 | BICYCLE BOB SYNDICATE-RIDESICILY | |
32 | MILAZZO Nicola | M3 | 122 | 1 | 03. 26. 46 | ASD LUPI DELL ETNA - ETNA WOLVES | |
33 | BARBAGALLO Francesco | M3 | 108 | 1 | 03. 34. 58 | A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE |
MASTER 4
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO Vito | M4 | 141 | 1 | 01. 58. 32 | +01.01 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
2 | GIUFFRIDA Roberto | M4 | 174 | 1 | 02. 22. 29 | +24.58 | A.S.D. GRIFONE |
3 | GIANCARLO Firrincieli | M4 | 169 | 1 | 02. 22. 30 | +24.59 | MTB FK POZZALLO |
4 | SCEVOLI Ernesto | M4 | 207 | 1 | 02. 24. 00 | +26.29 | A.S.D. CICLO RECORD |
5 | CALLERI Luciano | M4 | 156 | 1 | 02. 26. 45 | +29.14 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
6 | LO MANTO Gianluca | M4 | 142 | 1 | 02. 27. 03 | +29.32 | MTB CLUB SR A.S.D. |
7 | MAGGESTINI Claudio | M4 | 152 | 1 | 02. 37. 07 | +39.36 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
8 | CONGIU Luigi | M4 | 140 | 1 | 02. 38. 18 | +40.47 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
9 | MASSARI Renato | M4 | 153 | 1 | 02. 47. 43 | +50.12 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
10 | GUGLIELMETTI Davide | M4 | 165 | 1 | 02. 48. 38 | +51.07 | MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB SIRACUSA A.S.D. |
11 | BENTIVOGLIO Giovanni | M4 | 173 | 1 | 02. 48. 53 | +51.22 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
12 | DI MODICA Giampaolo | M4 | 32 | 1 | 02. 49. 54 | +52.23 | TEAM SIRACUSANI |
13 | FAZZI Giuseppe | M4 | 154 | 1 | 02. 52. 13 | +54.42 | A.S.D. BIKE & CO. RAGUSA |
14 | RACITI Paolo | M4 | 163 | 1 | 02. 54. 32 | +57.01 | ETNARIDERS LAVICA BIKE |
15 | MICHELE Gennaro | M4 | 168 | 1 | 02. 55. 59 | +58.28 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
16 | BORDONARO Paolo | M4 | 203 | 1 | 02. 57. 33 | TEAM SIRACUSANI | |
17 | BOMBACI Melchiorre | M4 | 167 | 1 | 02. 59. 05 | SC JONICA | |
18 | SIRAGUSA Santo | M4 | 147 | 1 | 03. 00. 28 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO | |
19 | TROVATO Antonio | M4 | 145 | 1 | 03. 03. 35 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
20 | BUCCOLERI Michele | M4 | 149 | 1 | 03. 04. 24 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
21 | MORMINA Agostino | M4 | 171 | 1 | 03. 14. 47 | AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI | |
22 | MONTINERI Salvatore | M4 | 146 | 1 | 03. 20. 38 | A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO | |
23 | CREMONA Davide | M4 | 155 | 1 | 03. 32. 16 | A.S.D. BIKERS MANIA GELA | |
24 | SCALZO Daniele | M4 | 206 | 1 | 03. 37. 08 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM | |
25 | TRIMARCHI Vincenzo Roberto | M4 | 143 | 1 | 03. 40. 40 | SC JONICA | |
26 | BAUDO Santo | M4 | 161 | 1 | 03. 45. 32 | A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE | |
27 | RAGUSA Giuseppe | M4 | 162 | 1 | 03. 47. 32 | P.A.D. SCRUPOLI BIKE |
MASTER 5
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LICITRA Giovanni | M5 | 185 | 1 | 02. 18. 25 | +20.54 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
2 | LANZAFAME Marcello | M5 | 184 | 1 | 02. 26. 06 | +28.35 | ASD RACEMOUNTAIN SELLE SAN MARCO |
3 | NOCE Giovanni | M5 | 175 | 1 | 02. 26. 47 | +29.16 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
4 | MANGIONE Daniele | M5 | 180 | 1 | 02. 50. 18 | +52.47 | DRC CASA ROSOLINI |
5 | BAGLIERI Giuseppe | M5 | 181 | 1 | 03. 04. 32 | A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM | |
6 | BULLA Pietro Donato | M5 | 183 | 1 | 03. 10. 07 | A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE | |
7 | CULTRERA Roberto | M5 | 177 | 1 | 03. 16. 28 | A.S.D. GAROFALO VINCENZO | |
8 | GIARDINA Paolo Ignazio | M5 | 179 | 1 | 03. 43. 36 | A.S.D.SPECIAL TEAM 22 |
MASTER 6
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICCIOLI Mario * | M6 | 189 | 1 | 02. 19. 26 | +21.55 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
2 | DOVIS Fabio | M6 | 186 | 1 | 02. 36. 22 | +38.51 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
3 | DI MAURO Roberto | M6 | 192 | 1 | 02. 40. 35 | +43.04 | A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
4 | BUDA Natale * | M6 | 195 | 1 | 02. 59. 34 | TEAM SIRACUSANI | |
5 | VAZZANA Vincenzo * | M6 | 187 | 1 | 03. 08. 37 | A.S.D. PIANO BATTAGLIA BIKE PARK | |
6 | PELLERITO Giuseppe | M6 | 193 | 1 | 03. 15. 55 | REGOLO NORMANNA PONTREMOLESE CINQUA |
UNDER 23
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUCCARÀ Alessio | UN | 4 | 1 | 02. 08. 28 | +10.57 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
2 | FAZIO Dario | UN | 5 | 1 | 02. 10. 16 | +12.45 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
3 | SARDINA Stefano | UN | 8 | 1 | 02. 18. 54 | +21.23 | TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE |
4 | GIORDANO Pierdomenico | UN | 9 | 1 | 02. 26. 27 | +28.56 | BIKE TEAM NICOLOSI |
DONNE AMATORI 1
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERGHINA Antonella | W1 | 202 | 1 | 03. 32. 09 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM | |
2 | GERACI Antonia Maria Anna | W1 | 201 | 1 | 03. 55. 29 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
DONNE AMATORI 2
pos | rider | cat | dors | laps | time | gap | team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPSON Elizabeth Ann | W2 | 197 | 1 | 02. 31. 03 | +33.32 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
2 | GIUFFRIDA Beatrice Giorgia | W2 | 199 | 1 | 02. 49. 18 | +51.47 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |